You are here

Association Member Firms

NO. COMPANY NAME TELEPHONE NUMBER
1 ADNAK ENGINEERING SERVICES LTD. 0208165519
2 ABP CONSULT LTD. 0202012468
3 ALPHA CONSULT 0264776644
4 ARTHUR ENERGY ADVISORS 0302772248
5 ASSOCIATED CONSULTANTS LTD. 0208176674
6 AYEH & AYEH '0208999484
7 B. R. A. & ASSOCIATES 0243084646
8 BANS CONSULT 0244233875
9 COMPTRAN ENGINEERING 0244314648
11 DAOV TECH DESIGN GROUP LIMITED 0208140842
12 DELIN CONSULT 0244265431
14 ECOINFORMATICS 0243224450
15 ELECTRONIC SUPPLIES & ENG. SERV. LTD. 0244234030
16 ENGINEERING SERVICES PROVISION CO. 0244372743
17 ERAPO DESIGNS LTD. 246454255
18 EXPERT DESIGNS LIMITED 0208117710
19 FEEDBACK ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS 0244316855
20 GRID CONSULT 0244076549
21 HAG CONSULT 0208139202 / 0208142223
22 LAMDA CONSULT 0244246454
23 MACDONS ENGINEERING CONSULT 0277543665
24 MUNICIPAL DEV. COLLABORATIVE LTD. 0208929889
25 O. BERKOH CONSTRUCT ENG 0208172299
27 RAM ENGINEERING 0246745547
28 ROHI ENGINEERING LTD. 0208153688
29 SAGES ENGINEERING CONSULTANTS 0277523644 /0302-774440
31 STRESCON ENG. CONSULTANCY LTD. 0204372743
32 VISION CONSULT 0302234915/6
33 SERVICES PLUS LTD 0244255649
34 Built Services 0208160359
35 ESTPRO LTD. 0277498774
36 ROYAL CONSULT 0208140762
37 IMPACT TECHNOLOGY 0244274870
38 TWUM BOAFO - OSAFO AFFUM 0302 783155 or '0244638830
39 TAL CONSULT 0207336709 /0247824585 0302220092
40 TECH CONSULT 0244431912/0244584867/ 0302 226899